Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
377 |
Oscar Luis Muñoz Izquierdo EX67 |
Esc At Plasencia |
20/04/2006 |
7.58 |
7.58 |
2 |
431 |
Sergio Ceballo Ruiz EX7096 |
At. Badajoz |
07/11/2001 |
7.43 |
7.27 |
3 |
955 |
Andres Jimenez Arroyo EX7144 |
Esc At Plasencia |
11/02/2003 |
7.14 |
7.14 |
4 |
99 |
David Garcia Zurita EX7486 |
At. Badajoz |
06/06/2005 |
  |
6.91 |
5 |
752 |
Jorge Hernandez Gomez EX36 |
At. Badajoz |
15/02/2006 |
6.98 |
6.98 |
6 |
260 |
Alejandro Villar Ruiz EX7492 |
At Don Benito |
30/05/2001 |
7.14 |
7.14 |
7 |
77 |
(t) Sergio Garcia Carrasco EX306 |
At Don Benito |
30/03/2006 |
7.55 |
7.55 |
8 |
102 |
(t) Marcos Ricardo Calama Dumond EX313 |
At Don Benito |
13/12/2005 |
7.62 |
7.62 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (26 febrero) 16:55
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
816 |
Eduardo Perez Gonzalez EX296 |
Arte Fisico |
17/03/2008 |
8.11 |
8.11 |
2 |
685 |
Angel Luis Guillen Guillen EX5947 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14/04/1969 |
7.87 |
7.62 |
3 |
773 |
Daniel Perez Magariño EX7548 |
Arte Fisico |
28/07/2006 |
7.77 |
7.77 |
4 |
158 |
Alvaro Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez EX5778 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
12/03/1994 |
7.69 |
7.46 |
5 |
6 |
Juan Ramon Diaz Ramos EX5457 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
26/01/1993 |
7.77 |
7.61 |
6 |
21 |
(t) Juan Cuevas Parra EX733 |
At Don Benito |
29/06/2006 |
7.85 |
7.85 |
7 |
16 |
Alejandro Blasco Parra EX7679 |
At. Badajoz |
20/03/2003 |
  |
8.08 |
8 |
900 |
(t) Javier Galan Guerra EX302 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
12/09/2005 |
8.16 |
8.16 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (26 febrero) 16:55
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
918 |
Javier Arenas Criado EX7663 |
Arte Fisico |
17/07/2008 |
8.84 |
8.84 |
3 |
559 |
Pedro Cabezas Barrado EX6961 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
22/11/1968 |
  |
8.06 |
4 |
106 |
(t) Daniel Sosa Carrasco EX734 |
At Don Benito |
02/03/2006 |
8.24 |
8.24 |
5 |
308 |
Jorge Blanco Gomez EX7707 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
08/10/2000 |
8.43 |
8.29 |
6 |
914 |
Cesar Sanchez Garcia EX7658 |
Arte Fisico |
20/04/2008 |
8.38 |
8.38 |
7 |
621 |
Dario Curiel Rodriguez EX145 |
Arte Fisico |
29/04/2008 |
9.01 |
9.01 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (26 febrero) 16:55
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
104 |
(t) Ismael Moreno Banda EX304 |
Arte Fisico |
16/10/1991 |
  |
  |
3 |
998 |
David Fernandez Berciano EX7409 |
CAPEX |
04/09/2004 |
  |
  |
4 |
618 |
Juan Gonzalez Loro EX7662 |
Arte Fisico |
23/10/2009 |
10.31 |
10.31 |
5 |
841 |
Javier Collado Mogena EX263 |
At. Miajadas |
24/09/2007 |
  |
  |
6 |
859 |
Angel Juez Moreno EX7510 |
At. Badajoz |
25/10/1994 |
  |
7.79 |
7 |
758 |
Josue Ramirez Estevez EX238 |
At. Badajoz |
17/04/2002 |
  |
  |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (26 febrero) 16:55
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final