Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
882 |
Pilar Garcia Acosta EX730 |
Esc At Plasencia |
16/09/2004 |
  |
8.42 |
2 |
167 |
Ania Velazquez Cañadas EX73 |
Esc At Plasencia |
07/07/2006 |
  |
8.37 |
3 |
61 |
Clara Miguel Alcon EX544 |
Esc At Plasencia |
21/03/2005 |
  |
8.16 |
4 |
89 |
Laura Orantos Sanchez EX7130 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
07/11/2004 |
  |
7.71 |
5 |
764 |
Paula Simon Sanchez EX713 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
09/03/2006 |
  |
7.94 |
6 |
832 |
Gloria Valverde Henao EX7640 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
18/12/2006 |
  |
8.22 |
7 |
746 |
Carla Muñoz Monago EX226 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
04/09/2006 |
8.41 |
8.41 |
8 |
440 |
Carmen Marina Gonzalez Fernandez EX121 |
At. Badajoz |
01/12/2007 |
  |
8.50 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (22 enero) 17:15
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
604 |
Marta Barahona Carrillo EX383 |
CAPEX |
15/02/2005 |
  |
9.19 |
2 |
175 |
(t) Sara Fernandez Megias EX117 |
At Almendralejo |
06/02/2009 |
8.95 |
8.95 |
3 |
677 |
Mara Velazquez Cañadas EX181 |
Esc At Plasencia |
10/04/2008 |
8.65 |
8.65 |
4 |
418 |
Elena Sanchez Iglesias EX70 |
Esc At Plasencia |
10/08/2006 |
  |
8.62 |
5 |
75 |
Sofia Campos Lambea EX92 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
24/03/2007 |
  |
8.65 |
6 |
267 |
Blanca Barroso Plata EX7697 |
At Almendralejo |
10/12/2007 |
  |
8.86 |
7 |
718 |
(t) Lucia Castilla Zambrano EX189 |
CAPEX |
10/10/2008 |
9.49 |
9.49 |
8 |
949 |
Silvia Texeira Zemmouri EX750 |
At Don Benito |
09/02/2005 |
  |
9.08 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (22 enero) 17:15
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
581 |
Alba Guzman Fernandez EX212 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
14/12/2004 |
  |
  |
3 |
662 |
Elisabeth Copetudo Salgado EX171 |
CAPEX |
07/04/2009 |
  |
  |
4 |
889 |
Julia Martin Guisado EX724 |
At Don Benito |
20/06/2006 |
  |
9.31 |
5 |
205 |
Africa Lucas Reluz EX7464 |
At Almendralejo |
10/02/2009 |
  |
  |
6 |
200 |
Alycia Milene Irias Zuñiga EX7716 |
At Almendralejo |
16/10/2009 |
  |
  |
8 |
763 |
Celia Benedicto Moreno EX240 |
At. Badajoz |
11/07/1996 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (22 enero) 17:15
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
811 |
(t) Olga Luna Rodriguez EX158 |
At Almendralejo |
01/03/2009 |
  |
  |
2 |
632 |
(t) Candela Lavado Candelario EX190 |
CAPEX |
10/09/2008 |
  |
  |
3 |
336 |
(t) Maria Cotano Masero EX7714 |
At Almendralejo |
27/03/2009 |
  |
  |
4 |
210 |
(t) Marta Reales Olivera EX7722 |
At Almendralejo |
08/04/2009 |
  |
  |
5 |
808 |
(t) Maria Corredera Granero EX247 |
At Almendralejo |
01/10/2010 |
  |
  |
6 |
903 |
(t) Maria Gomez Perez EX293 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
07/11/2008 |
  |
  |
7 |
912 |
(t) Emma Sanchez Llanos EX294 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
22/09/2008 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (22 enero) 17:15
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final