I Control de marcas pista A.L.
Semifinal 1 Viento:+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
250 |
7 |
Ruben Gordillo Dominguez EX7473 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
17/05/2005 |
11.74(q) |
2 |
817 |
6 |
Sergio Fernandez Garcia EX7429 |
At. Badajoz |
01/08/2006 |
11.75(q) |
  |
652 |
5 |
Hernan Cortes Gila EX7253 |
CAPEX |
03/03/2001 |
AB |
  |
722 |
8 |
(t) Raul Ramos Flores EX178 |
Esc At Plasencia |
04/04/2001 |
NP |
  |
721 |
3 |
Jaime Garcia Tovar EX7300 |
Esc At Plasencia |
27/11/2001 |
NP |
  |
377 |
1 |
Oscar Luis Muñoz Izquierdo EX67 |
Esc At Plasencia |
20/04/2006 |
NP |
  |
431 |
2 |
Sergio Ceballo Ruiz EX7096 |
At. Badajoz |
07/11/2001 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
859 |
4 |
Angel Juez Moreno EX7510 |
At. Badajoz |
25/10/1994 |
11.93(q) |
2 |
163 |
3 |
Raul Romero Segador EX5055 |
CEA Tenerife 1984 |
26/01/1988 |
12.06(q) |
3 |
16 |
5 |
Alejandro Blasco Parra EX7679 |
At. Badajoz |
20/03/2003 |
12.11(q) |
4 |
631 |
2 |
David Falcon Bermejo EX241 |
At. Badajoz |
30/08/2007 |
12.32 |
5 |
355 |
7 |
Alvaro Gutierrez Gomez EX91 |
At. Navalmoral-Extremadura |
13/07/2007 |
12.45 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 3 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
360 |
5 |
(t) Hamza Khattabi Belkhadra EX7727 |
CAPEX |
09/03/2001 |
12.34 |
2 |
900 |
2 |
(t) Javier Galan Guerra EX302 |
At. Navalmoral-Extremadura |
12/09/2005 |
12.56 |
3 |
914 |
3 |
Cesar Sanchez Garcia EX7658 |
Arte Fisico |
20/04/2008 |
12.56 |
4 |
816 |
4 |
Eduardo Perez Gonzalez EX296 |
Arte Fisico |
17/03/2008 |
12.83 |
5 |
622 |
6 |
Tomas Perez Crehuet EX155 |
Arte Fisico |
21/09/2008 |
13.20 |
6 |
621 |
7 |
Dario Curiel Rodriguez EX145 |
Arte Fisico |
29/04/2008 |
13.41 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 4 Viento:+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
920 |
3 |
Javier Galet Avalo EX7665 |
Arte Fisico |
04/06/2004 |
11.93(q) |
2 |
685 |
8 |
Angel Luis Guillen Guillen EX5947 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14/04/1969 |
12.90 |
3 |
891 |
5 |
(t) Jorge Del Barco Gonzalez EX271 |
Esc At Monfrague |
08/07/1984 |
13.44 |
4 |
326 |
4 |
(t) Miguel Clemente Valle EX48 |
Andiajoa Torrejoncillo |
17/10/2001 |
15.01 |
  |
733 |
7 |
(t) Marco Sanchez Alonso EX180 |
Esc At Plasencia |
09/12/2002 |
NP |
  |
955 |
2 |
Andres Jimenez Arroyo EX7144 |
Esc At Plasencia |
11/02/2003 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final