I Control de marcas pista A.L.
Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
377 |
Oscar Luis Muñoz Izquierdo EX67 |
Esc At Plasencia |
20/04/2006 |
11.97 |
11.97 |
2 |
431 |
Sergio Ceballo Ruiz EX7096 |
At. Badajoz |
07/11/2001 |
11.72 |
11.52 |
3 |
721 |
Jaime Garcia Tovar EX7300 |
Esc At Plasencia |
27/11/2001 |
11.39 |
10.73 |
5 |
652 |
Hernan Cortes Gila EX7253 |
CAPEX |
03/03/2001 |
11.30 |
10.87 |
6 |
817 |
Sergio Fernandez Garcia EX7429 |
At. Badajoz |
01/08/2006 |
11.48 |
11.48 |
7 |
250 |
Ruben Gordillo Dominguez EX7473 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
17/05/2005 |
11.80 |
11.24 |
8 |
722 |
(t) Raul Ramos Flores EX178 |
Esc At Plasencia |
04/04/2001 |
12.07 |
12.07 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
631 |
David Falcon Bermejo EX241 |
At. Badajoz |
30/08/2007 |
12.35 |
12.35 |
3 |
163 |
Raul Romero Segador EX5055 |
CEA Tenerife 1984 |
26/01/1988 |
12.18 |
11.14 |
4 |
859 |
Angel Juez Moreno EX7510 |
At. Badajoz |
25/10/1994 |
12.14 |
12.14 |
5 |
16 |
Alejandro Blasco Parra EX7679 |
At. Badajoz |
20/03/2003 |
12.17 |
12.17 |
7 |
355 |
Alvaro Gutierrez Gomez EX91 |
At. Navalmoral-Extremadura |
13/07/2007 |
12.39 |
12.39 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
900 |
(t) Javier Galan Guerra EX302 |
At. Navalmoral-Extremadura |
12/09/2005 |
12.93 |
12.93 |
3 |
914 |
Cesar Sanchez Garcia EX7658 |
Arte Fisico |
20/04/2008 |
12.67 |
12.67 |
4 |
816 |
Eduardo Perez Gonzalez EX296 |
Arte Fisico |
17/03/2008 |
12.57 |
12.57 |
5 |
360 |
(t) Hamza Khattabi Belkhadra EX7727 |
CAPEX |
09/03/2001 |
12.65 |
12.33 |
6 |
622 |
Tomas Perez Crehuet EX155 |
Arte Fisico |
21/09/2008 |
12.87 |
12.87 |
7 |
621 |
Dario Curiel Rodriguez EX145 |
Arte Fisico |
29/04/2008 |
13.29 |
13.29 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
955 |
Andres Jimenez Arroyo EX7144 |
Esc At Plasencia |
11/02/2003 |
  |
11.36 |
3 |
920 |
Javier Galet Avalo EX7665 |
Arte Fisico |
04/06/2004 |
  |
12.02 |
4 |
326 |
(t) Miguel Clemente Valle EX48 |
Andiajoa Torrejoncillo |
17/10/2001 |
15.59 |
15.59 |
5 |
891 |
(t) Jorge Del Barco Gonzalez EX271 |
Esc At Monfrague |
08/07/1984 |
  |
  |
7 |
733 |
(t) Marco Sanchez Alonso EX180 |
Esc At Plasencia |
09/12/2002 |
  |
  |
8 |
685 |
Angel Luis Guillen Guillen EX5947 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14/04/1969 |
  |
11.77 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 18:25
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final