Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
903 |
(t) Maria Gomez Perez EX293 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
07/11/2008 |
8.58 |
8.58 |
2 |
893 |
Cristina Lozano Prieto EX7085 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
22/01/2003 |
  |
8.21 |
3 |
746 |
Carla Muñoz Monago EX226 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
04/09/2006 |
8.22 |
8.22 |
4 |
89 |
Laura Orantos Sanchez EX7130 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
07/11/2004 |
7.87 |
7.71 |
5 |
832 |
Gloria Valverde Henao EX7640 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
18/12/2006 |
8.00 |
8.00 |
6 |
173 |
Marta Facenda Rubio EX7514 |
CAPEX |
22/08/2005 |
8.58 |
8.23 |
7 |
75 |
Sofia Campos Lambea EX92 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
24/03/2007 |
8.53 |
8.53 |
8 |
677 |
Mara Velazquez Cañadas EX181 |
Esc At Plasencia |
10/04/2008 |
8.63 |
8.63 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 febrero) 11:20
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
718 |
(t) Lucia Castilla Zambrano EX189 |
CAPEX |
10/10/2008 |
9.35 |
9.35 |
3 |
766 |
Maria Jose Duran Exposito EX7543 |
At Almendralejo |
06/09/2006 |
  |
8.66 |
4 |
912 |
(t) Emma Sanchez Llanos EX294 |
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura |
22/09/2008 |
8.74 |
8.74 |
5 |
175 |
(t) Sara Fernandez Megias EX117 |
At Almendralejo |
06/02/2009 |
8.82 |
8.82 |
6 |
705 |
Isabel Risco Chavero EX166 |
Atletismo Mitreo |
21/11/2008 |
9.19 |
9.19 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 febrero) 11:20
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
3 |
594 |
Laura Hernandez Reales EX151 |
At Almendralejo |
12/12/2006 |
  |
  |
4 |
632 |
(t) Candela Lavado Candelario EX190 |
CAPEX |
10/09/2008 |
9.45 |
9.45 |
5 |
152 |
(t) Lara Cordero Gonzalez EX286 |
At Olivenza |
12/04/2007 |
  |
  |
6 |
686 |
Maria Herrezuelo Santos EX154 |
At Almendralejo |
09/11/2009 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 febrero) 11:20
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final