RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 50 14 (t) Elisabeth Copetudo Salgado
EXJ14936
A.D. ALBURQUERQUE 07/04/2009 3:26.12
2 75 1 (t) Candela Perez Peņa
EXJ14757
AT. MITREO 15/10/2008 3:30.07
3 6 23 (t) Maria Cotano Masero
ETEX17000
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 27/03/2009 3:32.16
4 8 19 (t) Lucia Flores Gonzalez
ETEX16986
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 07/05/2009 3:32.64
5 43 21 Julia Conde Gallego
EXJ15241
ARTE FISICO 22/12/2008 3:32.72
6 22 9 (t) Jimena Diaz Lopez
EXJ15483
E.A. PLASENCIA 07/10/2008 3:36.90
7 41 13 (t) Elena Santiago Ortiz
EXJ16348
AT. PERCEIANA 14/09/2008 3:39.12
8 5 6 (t) Esther Cotano Circujano
EX7696
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 06/09/2008 3:42.59
9 69 5 (t) Sofia De Jesus Gonzalez Higueras
EXJ15448
AT. MITREO 21/12/2008 3:44.85
10 63 16 (t) Macarena Carmona Mayoral
EXJ15701
AT. MIAJADAS 14/10/2009 3:46.33
11 13 12 (t) Olga Luna Rodriguez
ETEX16996
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 01/03/2009 3:48.21
12 53 27 (t) Alba Barragan Candelario
EXJ14491
CAS MAIMONA 26/05/2008 3:49.30
13 2 7 (t) Alba Luna Arevalo Pozo
ETEX16959
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 08/07/2009 3:51.89
14 59 15 (t) Paula Megia Candelario
EXJ16482
CAS MAIMONA 07/07/2008 3:53.90
15 81 24 (t) Carmen Ines Perez Olivera
EXJ17195
AT. BADAJOZ 01/01/2008 4:04.65
16 77 17 (t) Juncal Rodriguez Mendoza
EXJ14753
AT. MITREO 03/06/2009 4:09.23
17 62 26 (t) Raquel Reyes Sanchez
EXJ16998
CAS MAIMONA 28/10/2009 4:09.32
18 85 20 (t) Angela De Los Reyes Toribio
EXJ16355
AT. TRUJILLO 24/11/2009 4:11.97
19 78 22 (t) Blanca Romero Delgado
EXJ16369
AT. MITREO 11/07/2008 4:14.18
20 86 25 (t) Ainhoa Sanchez Caceres
EXJ15725
AT. TRUJILLO 16/09/2009 4:17.40
21 54 4 (t) Paola Candelario Hernandez
EXJ16797
CAS MAIMONA 19/11/2008 4:21.97
22 87 18 (t) Nora Hitos Arias
EXJ16694
C.D. ALMOHARIN 07/11/2009 4:23.01
23 12 8 Africa Lucas Reluz
EX7464
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 10/02/2009 4:27.75
  34 3 (t) Ainhoa Miron Sanchez
EXJ14348
AT. TORREJONCILLO 19/01/2008 NP
  47 10 (t) Celia Rodriguez Sanchez
EXJ16889
ARTE FISICO 10/09/2008 NP
  1 11 (t) Lola Alvarez Fando
ETEX16966
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 14/10/2008 NP
  26 2 (t) Sira Rodriguez Sanchez
EXJ14303
AT. LA SERENA 07/02/2008 NP
1.000m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:35