RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+2.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 58 5 (t) Candela Lavado Candelario
EXJ14670
CAS MAIMONA 10/09/2008 12.10
2 55 6 (t) Lucia Castilla Zambrano
EXJ17161
CAS MAIMONA 10/10/2008 12.21
3 4 2 (t) Alicia Caceres Santos
ETEX16973
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 14/08/2009 12.44
4 30 8 (t) Adriana Martin Caballero
EXJ14718
AT. DON BENITO 29/05/2009 12.67
5 60 7 (t) Anan Maria Monge Duran
EXJ16416
CAS MAIMONA 23/07/2008 13.95
6 16 4 (t) Anais Pacheco Rodriguez
ETEX16997
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 22/03/2008 14.22
7 57 3 (t) Claudia Gordillo Tinoco
EXJ17160
CAS MAIMONA 02/09/2009 16.42
80m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:10

Final B Viento:+2.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 25 5 (t) Mara Velazquez Caņadas
EXJ15898
E.A. PLASENCIA 10/04/2008 11.29
2 68 7 (t) Elsa Garcia Cumbreņo
EXJ16155
AT. MITREO 26/04/2009 12.21
3 35 3 (t) Marta Teston Romero
EXJ14783
AT. TORREJONCILLO 18/02/2009 12.42
4 51 6 (t) Saray Ruiz Rodriguez
EXJ15409
A.D. ALBURQUERQUE 17/03/2009 12.57
5 29 2 (t) Clara Fernandez Sanchez
EXJ14714
AT. DON BENITO 26/10/2009 12.72
6 21 4 (t) Irene Rodriguez Olivera
ETEX16993
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 28/10/2009 13.39
80m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:10

Final C Viento:+1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 37 2 (t) Mai Marquez Llamazares
EXJ17005
AT. PERCEIANA 02/11/2009 12.32
2 44 4 (t) Eva Diaz Reguero
EXJ16959
ARTE FISICO 02/11/2008 13.26
3 74 5 (t) Miriam Olmedo Martinez
EXJ16158
AT. MITREO 13/05/2008 13.65
4 17 7 (t) Mar Penco Ramirez
ETEX16990
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 13/01/2009 13.67
5 70 6 (t) Ana Gordillo Gomez
EXJ16152
AT. MITREO 16/01/2008 13.69
6 72 3 (t) Candela Llano Cabezas
EXJ16942
AT. MITREO 11/01/2009 14.42
80m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:10

Final D Viento:+1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 23 6 (t) Lidia Jimenez Raimundo
EXJ16335
E.A. PLASENCIA 14/03/2008 11.63
2 15 2 Estela Ortiz Hinojosa
EX703
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 06/02/2008 11.93
3 76 3 (t) Isabel Risco Chavero
EXJ16370
AT. MITREO 21/11/2008 11.98
4 61 8 (t) Marina Moreno Ortiz
EXJ14671
CAS MAIMONA 13/09/2008 12.02
5 42 5 (t) Lucia Carrero Calvo
EXJ16218
ARTE FISICO 05/11/2008 12.77
6 66 4 (t) Berta Maria Gallego Gonzalez
EXJ16153
AT. MITREO 04/06/2009 13.39
7 14 7 Natalia Nieto Enrique
EX7695
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 02/05/2008 13.68
80m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:10