RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+2.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 321 3 (t) Mario Santos Garcia
EXJ16275
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 10/06/2006 12.15
2 426 2 (t) Pablo Pinto Garcia
EXJ17028
AT. PERCEIANA 13/07/2007 12.68
3 493 4 Hector Garcia Cumbreņo
EXJ15439
AT. MITREO 18/05/2007 13.05
4 513 7 (t) Santiago Menaya Ferrer
EXJ17116
AT. BADAJOZ 15/09/2006 13.45
5 355 6 (t) Jorge Herrero Carretero
EXJ15897
E.A. PLASENCIA 19/09/2007 13.75
6 519 5 (t) Javier Collado Mogena
EXJ16764
C.D. ALMOHARIN 24/09/2007 14.68
100m MASC. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:40

Final B Viento:+1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 450 7 Daniel Perez Magariņo
EXJ16100
ARTE FISICO 28/07/2006 12.45
2 511 5 (t) David Falcon Bermejo
EXJ13744
AT. BADAJOZ 30/08/2007 13.11
3 356 2 (t) David Manuel Martin Marcos
EXJ15888
E.A. PLASENCIA 04/07/2007 13.26
4 421 6 (t) German Calderon Gonzalez
EXJ13766
AT. PERCEIANA 27/02/2007 13.34
5 490 3 Daniel Dominguez Herrera
EXJ13683
AT. MITREO 24/11/2006 14.34
6 318 8 Manuel Garcia Perez
EXJ16798
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 23/03/2007 14.87
7 451 4 Victor Manuel Polo Redondo
EXJ16620
ARTE FISICO 23/11/2007 15.38
100m MASC. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:40

Final C Viento:+0.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 357 6 (t) Oscar Luis Muņoz Izquierdo
EXJ16327
E.A. PLASENCIA 20/04/2006 12.38
2 350 5 (t) Carlos Castro Santos
EXJ15245
E.A. PLASENCIA 25/06/2006 13.23
3 496 7 (t) Ricardo Perez Peņa
EXJ14762
AT. MITREO 08/03/2007 14.11
4 424 3 (t) Adam Lamrissi Lopez
EXJ16814
AT. PERCEIANA 26/08/2007 14.92
5 489 2 Fabian Diaz Morales
EXJ15438
AT. MITREO 18/11/2007 14.94
6 422 4 (t) Fernando Castro Diaz
EXJ13897
AT. PERCEIANA 18/07/2007 15.81
100m MASC. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:40

Final D Viento:+0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 491 2 Sergio Fernandez Garcia
EXJ14764
AT. MITREO 01/08/2006 12.49
2 360 3 Pablo Tercero Perez
EX72
E.A. PLASENCIA 25/03/2006 12.60
3 384 7 (t) Alvaro Gutierrez Gomez
EXJ16826
AT. CAMPO ARAŅUELO 13/07/2007 12.67
4 512 5 (t) Aimar Yipwa Martin Da Cunha
EXJ17076
AT. BADAJOZ 15/03/2007 13.23
5 409 6 Sergio Martin Montero
EXJ13356
AT. TORREJONCILLO 18/08/2006 13.57
6 319 4 (t) Rodrigo Jimenez Murillo
ETEX16962
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 29/12/2007 14.93
100m MASC. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:40