LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 75 (t) Candela Perez Peņa
EXJ14757
AT. MITREO 15/10/2008    
2 26 (t) Sira Rodriguez Sanchez
EXJ14303
AT. LA SERENA 07/02/2008    
3 34 (t) Ainhoa Miron Sanchez
EXJ14348
AT. TORREJONCILLO 19/01/2008    
4 54 (t) Paola Candelario Hernandez
EXJ16797
CAS MAIMONA 19/11/2008   4:28.82
5 69 (t) Sofia De Jesus Gonzalez Higueras
EXJ15448
AT. MITREO 21/12/2008    
6 5 (t) Esther Cotano Circujano
EX7696
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 06/09/2008   3:41.76
7 2 (t) Alba Luna Arevalo Pozo
ETEX16959
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 08/07/2009    
8 12 Africa Lucas Reluz
EX7464
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 10/02/2009    
9 22 (t) Jimena Diaz Lopez
EXJ15483
E.A. PLASENCIA 07/10/2008    
10 47 (t) Celia Rodriguez Sanchez
EXJ16889
ARTE FISICO 10/09/2008    
11 1 (t) Lola Alvarez Fando
ETEX16966
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 14/10/2008    
12 13 (t) Olga Luna Rodriguez
ETEX16996
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 01/03/2009    
13 41 (t) Elena Santiago Ortiz
EXJ16348
AT. PERCEIANA 14/09/2008   3:49.55
14 50 (t) Elisabeth Copetudo Salgado
EXJ14936
A.D. ALBURQUERQUE 07/04/2009    
15 59 (t) Paula Megia Candelario
EXJ16482
CAS MAIMONA 07/07/2008   4:09.42
16 63 (t) Macarena Carmona Mayoral
EXJ15701
AT. MIAJADAS 14/10/2009    
17 77 (t) Juncal Rodriguez Mendoza
EXJ14753
AT. MITREO 03/06/2009    
18 87 (t) Nora Hitos Arias
EXJ16694
C.D. ALMOHARIN 07/11/2009    
19 8 (t) Lucia Flores Gonzalez
ETEX16986
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 07/05/2009    
20 85 (t) Angela De Los Reyes Toribio
EXJ16355
AT. TRUJILLO 24/11/2009    
21 43 Julia Conde Gallego
EXJ15241
ARTE FISICO 22/12/2008 3:26.97 3:26.97
22 78 (t) Blanca Romero Delgado
EXJ16369
AT. MITREO 11/07/2008   4:17.22
23 6 (t) Maria Cotano Masero
ETEX17000
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 27/03/2009    
24 81 (t) Carmen Ines Perez Olivera
EXJ17195
AT. BADAJOZ 01/01/2008    
25 86 (t) Ainhoa Sanchez Caceres
EXJ15725
AT. TRUJILLO 16/09/2009    
26 62 (t) Raquel Reyes Sanchez
EXJ16998
CAS MAIMONA 28/10/2009    
27 53 (t) Alba Barragan Candelario
EXJ14491
CAS MAIMONA 26/05/2008   3:41.49
1.000m FEM. AL Sub14 Final (17 abril) 12:35