LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 314 (t) Paula Sanchez Pajuelo
ETEX17015
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 01/12/2007    
2 459 (t) Carolina Candelario Vazquez
EXJ16479
CAS MAIMONA 08/05/2006   15.39
3 458 (t) Fatima Taborda Miranda
EXJ14313
A.D. ALBURQUERQUE 17/10/2006    
4 510 (t) Carmen Gordillo Cidoncha
EXJ15557
AT. BADAJOZ 10/09/2006    
5 301 (t) Noelia Alvarez Lima
EX714
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 18/06/2006   15.12
6 305 (t) Arancha Cortes Miranda
EX118
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 11/03/2006   14.74
7 465 (t) Mariana Mendoza Argüello
EXJ17001
CAS MAIMONA 09/09/2006    
8 303 Blanca Barroso Plata
EX7697
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 10/12/2007    
100m FEM. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:50

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 346 (t) Elena Sanchez Iglesias
EXJ15901
E.A. PLASENCIA 10/08/2006   14.11
2 509 Carmen Marina Gonzalez Fernandez
EXJ15553
AT. BADAJOZ 01/12/2007    
3 372 (t) Claudia Carreira Marin
EXJ15128
AT. MONTIJO 02/08/2006   14.53
4 463 (t) Maria Lemos Lopez
EXJ17210
CAS MAIMONA 25/10/2007    
5 480 (t) Arantxa Tarrat Morato
EXJ15653
AT. SANVICENTEÑO 07/11/2006   16.25
6 474 (t) Ana Cumbreño Vaz
EXJ15753
AT. SANVICENTEÑO 31/10/2006    
7 477 (t) Nereida Jorge Valle
EXJ16594
AT. SANVICENTEÑO 29/12/2007    
8 475 (t) Isabel Cumbreño Vaz
EXJ15754
AT. SANVICENTEÑO 31/10/2006    
100m FEM. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:50

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 484 (t) Abril Delgado Sanchez
EXJ17162
AT. MITREO 20/05/2007    
2 441 (t) Sara Lucas Polo
EXJ15862
ARTE FISICO 23/08/2006    
3 460 (t) Carmen Fernandez Lopez
EXJ17165
CAS MAIMONA 11/05/2006    
4 383 Gloria Valverde Henao
EXJ15031
AT. CAMPO ARAÑUELO 18/12/2006   13.36
5 306 Maria Jose Duran Exposito
EX7543
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 06/09/2006   13.81
6 341 (t) Ainhoa Ovejero Sanchez
EXJ15457
E.A. PLASENCIA 28/04/2006    
7 443 (t) Marta Molano Aguilar
EXJ16890
ARTE FISICO 03/02/2006    
8 339 (t) Carla Jimenez Sanchez
EXJ16873
E.A. PLASENCIA 28/02/2006    
100m FEM. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:50

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 486 Paula Simon Sanchez
EXJ16621
AT. MITREO 09/03/2006    
2 442 (t) Sara Martin Redondo
EXJ16888
ARTE FISICO 25/06/2007    
3 338 (t) Clara Carnero Fernandez
EXJ16874
E.A. PLASENCIA 02/03/2006    
4 382 Sofia Campos Lambea
EXJ15039
AT. CAMPO ARAÑUELO 24/03/2007    
5 419 Angela Diaz Alvez
EXJ15497
AT. PERCEIANA 30/11/2006   14.29
6 464 (t) Paula Llerena Gordillo
EXJ16986
CAS MAIMONA 07/01/2006    
100m FEM. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:50

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 508 Victoria Cantero Parra
EXJ16633
AT. BADAJOZ 18/02/2007    
2 462 (t) Ana Lavado Pinillo
EXJ16984
CAS MAIMONA 20/06/2006    
3 343 (t) Daniela Ruano Martinez
EXJ16807
E.A. PLASENCIA 30/03/2006    
4 311 (t) Paula Manchon Martin
ETEX16989
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 24/09/2006    
5 308 (t) Laura Hernandez Reales
ETEX16917
AT. ALMENDRALEJO 12/12/2006   15.40
6 347 Ania Velazquez Cañadas
EXJ16402
E.A. PLASENCIA 07/07/2006   13.62
100m FEM. AL Sub16 Final (17 abril) 11:50